Déclinaison / Conjugueur latin
| FORME DÉPONENTE: |
| INDICATIF |
| PRÉSENT |
| I sing. | fārĭor |
| II sing. | fārĭāris, fārĭāre |
| III sing. | fārĭātur |
| I plur. | fārĭāmur |
| II plur. | fārĭamĭni |
| III plur. | fārĭantur |
| IMPARFAIT |
| I sing. | fārĭābar |
| II sing. | fārĭabāris, fārĭabāre |
| III sing. | fārĭabātur |
| I plur. | fārĭabāmus |
| II plur. | fārĭabamĭni |
| III plur. | fārĭantur |
| FUTUR SIMPLE |
| I sing. | fārĭābor |
| II sing. | fārĭabĕris, fārĭabĕre |
| III sing. | fārĭabĭtur |
| I plur. | fārĭabĭmur |
| II plur. | fārĭabimĭni |
| III plur. | fārĭabuntur |
| PARFAIT |
| I sing. | sum |
| II sing. | es |
| III sing. | est |
| I plur. | sumus |
| II plur. | estis |
| III plur. | sunt |
| PLUS-QUE-PARFAIT |
| I sing. | eram |
| II sing. | eras |
| III sing. | erat |
| I plur. | eramus |
| II plur. | eratis |
| III plur. | erant |
| FUTUR ANTÉRIEUR |
| I sing. | ero |
| II sing. | eris |
| III sing. | erit |
| I plur. | erimus |
| II plur. | eritis |
| III plur. | erunt |
| PRÉSENT |
| I sing. | fārĭer |
| II sing. | fārĭēris, fārĭēre |
| III sing. | fārĭētur |
| I plur. | fārĭēmur |
| II plur. | fārĭemĭni |
| III plur. | fārĭentur |
| IMPARFAIT |
| I sing. | fārĭārer |
| II sing. | fārĭarēris, fārĭarēre |
| III sing. | fārĭarētur |
| I plur. | fārĭāremur |
| II plur. | fārĭaremĭni |
| III plur. | fārĭarentur |
| PARFAIT |
| I sing. | sim |
| II sing. | sis |
| III sing. | sit |
| I plur. | simus |
| II plur. | sitis |
| III plur. | sint |
| PLUS-QUE-PARFAIT |
| I sing. | essem |
| II sing. | esses |
| III sing. | esset |
| I plur. | essemus |
| II plur. | essetis |
| III plur. | essent |
| IMPÉRATIF |
| PRÉSENT |
| II sing. | fārĭāre |
| II plur. | fārĭamĭni |
| FUTUR |
| II sing. | fārĭātor |
| III sing. | fārĭātor |
| II plur. | |
| III plur. | fārĭantor |
| INFINITO |
| PRÉSENT |
| fārĭāri |
| PARFAIT |
| Singolare: | |
| Plurale: | |
| FUTUR |
| Singolare: | |
| Plurale: | |
| PARTICIPE |
| PRÉSENT |
| fārĭans, antis |
| FUTUR |
| |
| SUPIN |
| Attivo: | |
| Passivo: | |
| GERUNDIF |
| Génitif: | fārĭandi |
| Datif: | fārĭando |
| Accusatif: | fārĭandum |
| Ablatif: | fārĭando |
| |
| GERUNDIVO |
| | |